Sammanställning Kvällstävlingar 2018

Uppdaterad: 2018-09-25   19:51

DELTÄVLINGAR
 DeltävlingDatumUnderlagStatus
1Vårtävling 25/42018-04-25Filt Beräknad
2Klubbtävling 2018-05-08Filt Beräknad
3Klubbtävling 2018-05-22Filt Beräknad
4Klubbtävling 30/52018-05-30Filt Beräknad
5Klubbtävling 5 juni2018-06-05Filt Beräknad
6Klubbtävling 12 juni2018-06-12Filt Beräknad
7Klubbtävling 19 juni2018-06-19Filt Beräknad
8180626-Kvt9.bgm2018-06-26Filt Beräknad
9Tävling 10/72018-07-10Filt Beräknad
10180717-Kvt12.bgm2018-07-17Filt Beräknad
11180724-Kvt13.bgm2018-07-24Filt Beräknad
12180731--Kvt14.bgm2018-07-31Filt Beräknad
13Kvällstävling 15 070820182018-08-07Filt Beräknad
14Klubbtävling 14/82018-08-14Filt Beräknad
15Klubbtävling 21/82018-08-21Filt Beräknad
16Klubbmästerskap 28/8 20182018-08-28Filt Beräknad
17Kvällstävling 12/92018-09-15Filt Beräknad
18Hösttävling 20182018-09-15Filt Beräknad
19Kvällstävling 19/92018-09-19Filt Beräknad
20Kvällstävling 25/92018-09-25Filt Beräknad

Statistik
PlacNamnKlubb1234567891011121314151617181920Snitt
1Carl-Johan RynerUppsala BGK69----676361-----62------32,2
2Karin OlssonUppsala BGK------------7265--65---33,7
3Eric BohlinUppsala BGK7471616964-7466676470--75606573109675833,9
4Anders WiklundUppsala BGK---6973-------72--71--67-35,2
5Thomas DambergUppsala BGK--696669---7781-878263-67----36,7
6Arne OlofssonUppsala BGK-86827988838489--847375-677882111777039,6
7Peter ElfvénUppsala BGK-----------------119--39,7
8Elin SpetsUppsala BGK8179-84-81--42----71------39,8
9Johannes OlandersUppsala BGK789376-8575878484837681-81-82-12683-41,1
10Marco ArancibiaUppsala BGK91-87818586-8074847995-92767870120838441,3
11Sören OskarssonUppsala BGK909280-828282909084-7482828783---7241,7
12Stefan SpetsUppsala BGK111837982748192-3575--738996-----42,2
13Ahmad SarehkhaniUppsala BGK9810493-84867880868899919183727678123727742,5
14Lars-Eric LundqvistUppsala BGK112918486918782829985868810179868379112888543,6
15Sture MolinUppsala BGK50105889382859679-80-1028991826887120--43,7
16Sara AlmgrenUppsala BGK90--90----------------45,0
17Jill SpetsUppsala BGK1091069487-93--54----84------48,2
18Jan PalveusUppsala BGK10610797--103-113---10291-101104----51,3
19Jacob LöfmanUppsala BGK------115-11811493--1059510884144108-51,6
20Mattias SandströmUppsala BGK11711310488--107-------------52,9
21Alison SpetsUppsala BGK110140--659891-6393---10891-----53,7
22Svea AlmgrenUppsala BGK110106------------------54,0
23Christina PalveusUppsala BGK-------109------------54,5
24Erik RynerUppsala BGK-----------119116--99----55,7
25Abdullah Al RifaiUppsala BGK-------------145------72,5

Denna tävling hanteras av Bangolf Arena version 2.4.0