Klubbtävlingar 2016 Filt

Uppdaterad: 2016-09-21   07:35

DELTÄVLINGAR
 DeltävlingDatumUnderlagStatus
1Vårtävling 30/42016-04-30Filt Beräknad
2Kvällstävling 3 maj2016-05-03Filt Beräknad
3Kvällstävling 10 maj2016-05-10Filt Beräknad
4Kvällstävling 24 maj2016-05-24Filt Beräknad
5Klubbtävling 31/52016-05-31Filt Beräknad
6Fingals R Karlssons Minne2016-06-07Filt Beräknad
7Klubbtävling 14/62016-06-14Filt Beräknad
8Klubbtävling 21/62016-06-21Filt Beräknad
9Klubbtävling 5 juli2016-07-05Filt Beräknad
10Klubbtävling2016-07-12Filt Beräknad
11Klubbtävling 2016-07-192016-07-19Filt Beräknad
12Klubbtävling2016-07-26Filt Beräknad
13Klubbtävling 2016-08-022016-08-02Filt Beräknad
14Klubbtävling 9 augusti2016-08-09Filt Beräknad
15Klubbtävling 2016-08-162016-08-16Filt Beräknad
16KM Filt2016-08-23Filt Beräknad
17Klubbtävling 30/82016-07-19Filt Beräknad
18Klubbtävling2016-07-19Filt Ej beräknad
19Klubbtävling 13 sep2016-09-13Filt Beräknad
20Hösttävlingen 20162016-09-18Filt Beräknad
21Klubbtävling 20/92016-07-19Filt Beräknad

Statistik
PlacNamnKlubb123456789101112131415161718192021Snitt
1Carl-Johan RynerUppsala BGK-----65--6354------31----30,4
2Anders OlssonUppsala BGK99--------------------33,0
3Anders WiklundUppsala BGK-70-------66-66--76----86-33,1
4Eric BohlinUppsala BGK10881756781-73--727067--6610266-611027035,2
5Alexander DahlstedtTantogårdens BGK------71--------------35,5
6Sandra KungsmanUppsala BGK--70----76-------106-----36,0
7Thomas DambergUppsala BGK119798376656971-58757477-747210867----36,5
8Fredrik KungsmanUppsala BGK-72-----80--72----108-----36,9
9Ulrika WiklundUppsala BGK123--6975--66---74-78-115-----37,5
10Johannes OlandersUppsala BGK-8281807177898481837084-847110775-69110-38,8
11Jakob NorelandUppsala BGK------------917477-78-72--39,2
12Marco ArancibiaUppsala BGK12772757876927583-80738685-8411574-63-7839,3
13Roger SvenssonTyresö BGK130-----71--------------40,2
14Arne OlofssonUppsala BGK1247410086878284877789--79867011582-701177440,6
15Sture MolinUppsala BGK1269582718097867784-769072-8412080-851177340,9
16Marianne LundqvistUppsala BGK877992807790-87897070----------41,0
17Sören OskarssonUppsala BGK145878992799776908198-838985-10883-761188842,7
18Lars-Eric LundqvistUppsala BGK--8893869689899387-7186-72-90-81118-42,7
19Kristina SvenssonUppsala BGK130--------------------43,3
20Erik RynerUppsala BGK-----87---------------43,5
21Peter ElfvénUppsala BGK131--------------------43,7
22Ahmad SarehkhaniUppsala BGK-111931039689888498838976859297137--861227944,9
23Hans-Otto LundqvistUppsala BGK4597967884100-951089382----------46,2
24Sirous Azarmi SarebanUppsala BGK--113939791102919098869695929213797-8612710046,9
25Göran LennqvistUppsala BGK150--101-102------80101--103--127-47,8
26Gusten HanssonUppsala BGK-----94--97------145-----48,0
27Jan PalveusUppsala BGK-11298-10910092102--9693829795---901419048,2
28Victor BohlinUppsala BGK-------97-------------48,5
29Ingemar ÖstbergUppsala BGK1579486951062394112931079394-107-15997-98156-50,3
30Kerstin AnderssonUppsala BGK154-106--------104---------52,0
31Love SvenssonUppsala BGK------105--------------52,5
32Christina PalveusUppsala BGK-----98111------------6812053,3
33Tom KungsmanBGK Elit-------107-------------53,5
34David WiklundUppsala BGK---108110--113---122-11095150-----53,9
35Gudrun BäckströmUppsala BGK184122125---124---115114-------161-59,1
36Erik RynerUppsala BGK--------------------- 

Denna tävling hanteras av Bangolf Arena version 2.0.5